Главная » 07.03.2021 г. » Списки

Списки

Юноши 2010-2011 г.р.Вес 24 кг
Юноши 2010-2011 г.р.Вес 27 кг
Попов Евгений МихайловичMAXIMUS / LION ACADEMY / Ярославль
Горюнов Всеволод АртёмовичMAXIMUS / LION ACADEMY / Ярославль
Андрианов Матвей АнтоновичМАНГУСТ / LION ACADEMY / Углич
Юноши 2010-2011 г.р.Вес 30 кг
Поливанов Платон ВикторовичMAXIMUS / LION ACADEMY / Ярославль
Тихомиров Дмитрий АлександровичMAXIMUS / LION ACADEMY / Ярославль
Хрусталёв Егор АлексеевичMAXIMUS / LION ACADEMY / Ярославль
Струлис Владимирович ВладиславовичMAXIMUS / LION ACADEMY / Ярославль
Юноши 2010-2011 г.р.Вес 34 кг
Бандурин Данила СергеевичMAXIMUS / LION ACADEMY / Ярославль
Букин Евгений МаксимовичMAXIMUS / LION ACADEMY / Ярославль
Котов Егор СергеевичMAXIMUS / LION ACADEMY / Ярославль
Сайгаков Егор АндреевичМАНГУСТ / LION ACADEMY / Углич
Хрисанфов Иван АлексеевичМАНГУСТ / LION ACADEMY / Углич
Калашников Иван АнтоновичФАЙТ-ТАЙМ / LION ACADEMY / Рыбинск
Юноши 2010-2011 г.р.Вес 38 кг
Дзабиев Платон ОлеговичMAXIMUS / LION ACADEMY / Ярославль
Ибрагимов Юсиф Зафар оглыMAXIMUS / LION ACADEMY / Ярославль
Петров Владислав ИгоревичMAXIMUS / LION ACADEMY / Ярославль
Хорев Владимир ДмитриевичMAXIMUS / LION ACADEMY / Ярославль
Вуколов Егор СергеевичМАНГУСТ / LION ACADEMY / Углич
Буршилов Артём РомановичСИЦКАРЬ / BHJJ / Брейтово
Бондарь Дмитрий ВладимировичСИЦКАРЬ / BHJJ / Брейтово
Орлов Даниил ВладимировичСИЦКАРЬ / BHJJ / Брейтово
Бондарцев Алексей Дмитриевич ФАЙТ-ТАЙМ / LION ACADEMY / Рыбинск
Юноши 2010-2011 г.р.Вес 42 кг
Хотько Павел ЕвгеньевичСИЦКАРЬ / BHJJ / Брейтово
Сулейманов Равиль РашадовичМАНГУСТ / LION ACADEMY / Углич
Ремизов Захар ВикторовичБУРЛАК / CHECKMAT / ADAEV TEAM / Рыбинск
Юноши 2010-2011 г.р.Вес 46 кг
Фуреев Платон АлександровичMAXIMUS / LION ACADEMY / Ярославль
Юноши 2010-2011 г.р.Вес 50 кг
Зимарев Серафим СергеевичФАЙТ-ТАЙМ / LION ACADEMY / Рыбинск
Юноши 2010-2011 г.р.Вес +50 кг
Барышев Максим ЕвгеньевичСИЦКАРЬ / BHJJ / Брейтово
Улитин Сергей НиколаевичСИЦКАРЬ / BHJJ / Брейтово
Бобров Егор ИгоревичМАНГУСТ / LION ACADEMY / Углич
Дунаев Сергей МаксимовичMAXIMUS / LION ACADEMY / Ярославль
Девочки 2010-2011 г.р.Вес 32 кг
Слесарева Василиса ОлеговнаБУРЛАК / CHECKMAT / ADAEV TEAM / Рыбинск
Девочки 2010-2011 г.р.Вес 44 кг
Сиротина Лидия АлександровнаМАНГУСТ / LION ACADEMY / Углич