Конкуренты в категориях


Юноши

Возрастная группаФ.И.О. спортсменаВесовая категория, кгДисциплинаГород, клубСтатус
2015-2016Мишнев Михаил Игоревич18борьба лёжаРыбинск, ММА-12зарегистрирован
2015-2016Остроухов Егор Андреевич18борьба лёжаУглич, Мангустзарегистрирован
2015-2016Соколов Александр Иванович18борьба лёжаЯрославль, MAXIMUSзарегистрирован
2015-2016Елькайлу Абдул Рашидович21борьба лёжаРыбинск, Файт-Таймзарегистрирован
2015-2016Колесов Владимир Максимович21борьба лёжаЯрославль, MAXIMUSзарегистрирован
2015-2016Нютэнко Святослав Денисович21борьба лёжаЯрославль, MAXIMUSзарегистрирован
2015-2016Смирнов Марк Игоревич21борьба лёжаРыбинск, ММА-12зарегистрирован
2015-2016Мугумов Никита Эмильевич24борьба лёжаРыбинск, ММА-12зарегистрирован
2015-2016Труханов Яромир Денисович24борьба лёжаУглич, Мангустзарегистрирован
2015-2016Лавриков Алексей Ильич27борьба лёжаЯрославль, MAXIMUSзарегистрирован
2015-2016Сарахман Артём Витальевич27борьба лёжаРыбинск, ММА-12зарегистрирован
2013-2014Басаев Павел Александрович21борьба лёжаЯрославль, MAXIMUSзарегистрирован
2013-2014Казанцев Илья Андреевич21борьба лёжаРыбинск, ММА-12зарегистрирован
2013-2014Лихачёв Артём Александрович21борьба лёжаРыбинск, ММА-12зарегистрирован
2013-2014Голубков Всеволод Васильевич24борьба лёжаУглич, Мангустзарегистрирован
2013-2014Кутузов Зелимхан Абдурахманович24борьба лёжаУглич, Мангустзарегистрирован
2013-2014Матвеев Михаил Сергеевич24борьба лёжаУглич, Мангустзарегистрирован
2013-2014Михайлов Артём Александрович24борьба лёжаЯрославль, MAXIMUSзарегистрирован
2013-2014Новожилов Захар Алексеевич24борьба лёжаУглич, Мангустзарегистрирован
2013-2014Петров Лев Андреевич24борьба лёжаЯрославль, MAXIMUSзарегистрирован
2013-2014Ретивов Максим Алексеевич24борьба лёжаРыбинск, Файт-Таймзарегистрирова
2013-2014Калько Илья Алексеевич27борьба лёжаЯрославль, MAXIMUSзарегистрирован
2013-2014Лаптев Кирилл Вячеславович27борьба лёжаЯрославль, MAXIMUSзарегистрирован
2013-2014Лебедько Савелий Викторович27борьба лёжаУглич, Мангустзарегистрирован
2013-2014Николаев Николай Владимирович27борьба лёжаЯрославль, MAXIMUSзарегистрирован
2013-2014Правдухин Адриан Павлович27борьба лёжаЯрославль, MAXIMUSзарегистрирован
2013-2014Безуглый Богдан Максимович30борьба лёжаУглич, Мангустзарегистрирован
2013-2014Бронников Семён Дмитриевич30борьба лёжаУглич, Мангустзарегистрирован
2013-2014Кобузев Илья Артёмович30борьба лёжаЯрославль, MAXIMUSзарегистрирован
2013-2014Лисенков Дмитрий Алексеевич30борьба лёжаУглич, Мангустзарегистрирован
2013-2014Люльков Михаил Анатольевич30борьба лёжаУглич, Мангустзарегистрирован
2013-2014Новиков Даниил Александрович30борьба лёжаРыбинск, Файт-Таймзарегистрирован
2013-2014Цаплин Артём Александрович30борьба лёжаЯрославль, MAXIMUSзарегистрирован
2013-2014Труфанов Андрей Артёмович30борьба лёжаУглич, Мангустзарегистрирован
2013-2014Фомичёв Кирилл Артёмович30борьба лёжаЯрославль, MAXIMUSзарегистрирован
2013-2014Голубев Богдан Максимович34борьба лёжаУглич, Мангустзарегистрирован
2013-2014Демидов Иван Владимирович34борьба лёжаШарья, Спартанецзарегистрирован
2013-2014Ипширов Андрей Михайлович34борьба лёжаКострома, Круглов Тимзарегистрирован
2013-2014Фомичёв Илья Артёмович34борьба лёжаЯрославль, MAXIMUSзарегистрирован
2013-2014Журавлёв Захар Денисович38борьба лёжаУглич, Мангустзарегистрирован
2013-2014Казаков Александр Эмильевич38борьба лёжаЯрославль, MAXIMUSзарегистрирован
2013-2014Кожанов Даниил Сергеевич38борьба лёжаЯрославль, MAXIMUSзарегистрирован
2013-2014Морозов Демид Дмитриевич38борьба лёжаЯрославль, MAXIMUSзарегистрирован
2013-2014Пустовойт Арсений Иванович38борьба лёжаУглич, Мангустзарегистрирован
2013-2014Сандов Егор Олегович38борьба лёжаУглич, Мангустзарегистрирован
2013-2014Виноградов Тимофей Кириллович42борьба лёжаЯрославль, MAXIMUSзарегистрирован
2013-2014Геворгян Фёдор Джоникович42борьба лёжаЯрославль, MAXIMUSзарегистрирован
2013-2014Журавлёв Семён Денисович42борьба лёжаУглич, Мангустзарегистрирован
2013-2014Глушков Савелий Станиславович46борьба лёжаШарья, Спартанецзарегистрирован
2013-2014Шарапов Евгений Андреевич46борьба лёжаЯрославль, MAXIMUSзарегистрирован
2011-2012Самцов Никита Юрьевич24борьба лёжаЯрославль, MAXIMUSзарегистрирован
2011-2012Андрианов Матвей Антонович30борьба лёжаУглич, Мангуст зарегистрирован
2011-2012Бригида Иван Андреевич30борьба лёжаРыбинск, Файт-Таймзарегистрирован
2011-2012Лукьянов Надир Сухробович30борьба лёжаУглич, Мангустзарегистрирован
2011-2012Попов Евгений30борьба лёжаЯрославль, Лионзарегистрирован
2011-2012Ханьков Никита Романович30борьба лёжаУглич, Мангустзарегистрирован
2011-2012Бондарцев Артемий Дмитриевич34борьба лёжаРыбинск, Файт-Таймзарегистрирован
2011-2012 Бронников Марк Дмитриевич34борьба лёжа Углич, Мангустзарегистрирован
2011-2012Коуров Кирилл Романович34борьба лёжаШарья, Спартанецзарегистрирован
2011-2012Поливанов Платон Викторович34борьба лёжаЯрославль, MAXIMUSзарегистрирован
2011-2012Букин Евгений Максимович38борьба лёжаЯрославль, MAXIMUSзарегистрирован
2011-2012Бандурин Данила Сергеевич38борьба лёжаЯрославль, MAXIMUSзарегистрирован
2011-2012Данченко Иван Дмитриевич38борьба лёжаУглич, Мангустзарегистрирован
2011-2012Тимофеев Тимофей Дмитриевич38борьба лёжаЯрославль, Турнирзарегистрирован
2011-2012Юднов Владислав Александрович38борьба лёжаЯрославль, MAXIMUSзарегистрирован
2011-2012Бондарцев Алексей Дмитриевич42борьба лёжаРыбинск, Файт-Таймзарегистрирован
2011-2012Вери Матвей Алексеевич42борьба лёжаУглич, Мангустзарегистрирован
2011-2012Данилов Александр Алексеевич42борьба лёжаЯрославль, Турнирзарегистрирован
2011-2012Кохане Максим Стефанович42борьба лёжаЯрославль, MAXIMUSзарегистрирован
2011-2012Люльков Василий Анатольевич42борьба лёжаУглич, Мангустзарегистрирован
2011-2012Орлов Фёдор Кириллович42борьба лёжаУглич, Мангустзарегистрирован
2011-2012Смолин Александр Алексеевич42борьба лёжаЯрославль, MAXIMUSзарегистрирован
2011-2012Буров Максим Денисович46борьба лёжаРыбинск, ММА-12зарегистрирован
2011-2012Маслеников Алексей Ильич50борьба лёжаЯрославль, MAXIMUSзарегистрирован
Девочки
Возрастная группаФ.И.О. спортсменкиВес, кгДисциплинаГород, клубСтатус
2015-2016Бригида Мария Андреевна22борьба лёжа Рыбинск, Файт-Таймзарегистрирована
2013-2014Гатаулина Кира Александровна25борьба лёжа Рыбинск, ММА-12зарегистрирована
2013-2014Пряничникова Богдана Александровна28борьба лёжа Углич, Мангустзарегистрирована
2013-2014Титова София Александровна28борьба лёжа Рыбинск, Файт-Таймзарегистрирована
2013-2014Волченкова Варвара Эдуардовна36борьба лёжа Ярославль, MAXIMUSзарегистрирована
2011-2012Бакиева Станислава Максимовна25борьба лёжа Ярославль, MAXIMUSзарегистрирована
2011-2012Кушнаренко Эмилия Руслановна28борьба лёжа Ярославль, MAXIMUSзарегистрирована
2011-2012Волкова Анна Алексеевна32борьба лёжа Кострома, Круглов Тимзарегистрирована
2011-2012Мягтина Милана Артёмовна32борьба лёжа Ярославль, Лионзарегистрирована
2011-2012Новикова Нелли Романовна32борьба лёжа Рыбинск, ММА-12зарегистрирована
2011-2012Тихомирова Александра Михайловна36борьба лёжа Ярославль, Турнирзарегистрирована
2011-2012Киреева Алёна Александровна40борьба лёжа Углич, Мангустзарегистрирована
2011-2012Никитина Кира Александровна44борьба лёжа Рыбинск, ММА-12зарегистрирована